Ergebnislisten

Ergebnisliste Neujahrsturnier 2023

StilartGeschlechtKlasseStartnummerZunameVorname20 erPunktePlatz
LBSenior M0A
139AngerhausenDetlef74001
128GrebnerLothar73502
23GüntherRolf43503
131MüllerKarl Heinz53464
6MeyerHerbert43425
1ThiryWolfgang63306
52FroitzheimJörg33047
129HarwarthHelmut32208
8
LBSenior W0B
133MatthäusClaudia33101
122KrückBärbel12502
2
FUMänner11
51TrippelChristian175321
150SchönAndre175142
144ZitzmannAlexander155123
87PetryWolf Larsen94924
118HeesChristian84685
5
FUSenior W1B
132MüllerAngelika12521
1
BBCSenior M5A
40LippertRichard34361
19GödelGunther53902
2
BHRMänner61
20KernSascha165061
102FrischAndreas74682
64WittenbächerMario84323
135LauerDominik23744
119KöllnerSven53665
134DindorfUdo93066
44ZwerschkeJan Erich22967
7
BHRFrauen62
124ZschäpeMaren33341
1
BHRJugend W66
10NollFranziska22741
1
BHRSchüler68
66TheobaldLeoni11901
1
BHRSenior M6A
125ZieglerKlaus114581
104GehrkeManfred84402
32HeinleinKlaus74343
63WünschelStefan114304
105GrimmTobias84205
75SchmittAchim54046
16RohrSepp54007
115WehnerHeribert53968
31KeiperDietmar63929
94FranzLudwig537010
76BeckerMichael434411
99JungRudolf431012
11PierothDetlev131013
90PorrFriedhelm124414
70StichStefan223015
16
BHRSenior W6B
33HeinleinRomy23781
61KlumpBernadette22722
101AlbrechtPetra12363
3
BHCMänner71
111LooserMathias54101
34KrauseGerald53762
2
BHCSenior M7A
60MüllerBernd84101
1
BHCSenior W7B
17RohrRita74241
1
BUMänner81
12SchäferTimo235181
65ErnstThorsten155082
112PauliBenjamin105003
114KasparJonas84864
9BankMario74825
88HofmannThomas64666
79FröhlichDirk14367
67WyrwaMagnus34168
43FührerAlexander24049
89PetrySimon037610
10
BUFrauen82
15PierothAlexandra135201
68FelsIsabel64202
2
BUSenior M8A
123BenzmüllerLothar125161
38HörrKlaus Peter125122
3WinkelmannHenry95063
42FührerMichael74724
14SchäferHorst74225
5
PBSenior MAA
48MellerMathias53961
69BloemAndreas33202
127DavisFranz23003
55JungblutKarl22844
4
TRBMännerB1
117SeisMarkus134991
156Coltan WagnerFrank164842
74BlumhoferArno84723
80WehnerTimon114584
148HauGero104485
45SchmitzPeter74486
24PetersMartin84467
41BalticRanco74368
47KörnerThomas54229
97KühnDirk441210
103Müller BlazyBernd339811
86KaulJohannes539212
26RittmüllerDirk337613
98KistersJens637414
71HeisswolfUwe636815
59KiéneRalf435816
85ButterweiSascha235817
153LingeOliver735418
49SchusterDaniel535419
4NeumannManuel335220
151BergmannAndreas534821
136WartmannSteffen234622
146FumaiVito234423
140RogowskiOlaf334224
8BoosStefan334225
147Grosse BröhmerMike133626
93FreuerClaude331827
25ZülchMichael230228
28
TRBFrauenB2
120KohlerSabine53941
141RogowskiAnn Kathrin43282
121BlumSandra03263
37ZülchNicole23084
145PetrelliPatricia12125
29ZengAndrea32026
113Feeken MatusckaKerstin1967
8
TRBJugend WB6
27ZülchSvenja13521
1
TRBSchüler WB8
28ZülchJohanna32501
1
TRBSenior MBA
126LuhmerMichael144881
154SchüsslerKlaus124882
95SchneiderJörg124663
107HartmannOliver84304
58KlausJürgen94245
2ReissmannRainer74226
62LangelStephan74207
100AlbrechtAndreas44128
53ZieglerAndreas73969
7BoosJürgen639010
108GeibGünter738411
110WeirichWolfgang638012
56HeilGerd338013
84WalterMichael437614
81EndresPeter637015
143KrafzickArnold234416
137SträsserJörg534017
78KalbitzerGerd632218
50RauschHans330619
152HollandKlaus125220
109WalchWolfgang223221
22
TRBSenior WBB
73NoeverNicole84141
22DippelBeate63982
46SchmitzSilvia13323
82EndresUte33124
142RogowskiEva63105
106KegelMartina32846
57HeilGabi42807
18JungUte32468
8
Urkunde
Preise